BABY CLUB Uherské Hradiště

Šafaříkova 718, Uherské Hradiště-Uherské Hradiště

TJ LARS Kladno z.s.

Sportovců 818, Kladno

Plavecká škola Drak

Na Lukách 432, Trutnov-Kryblice

TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora, z.s.

Čáslavská 199, Kutná Hora-Karlov
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 06:00)

JUDr. Zdeněk Janík - Delfín

Fibichova 3385/1, Břeclav-Břeclav

I. plavecký klub otužilců Praha

U kempinku 1801/2, Praha-Braník

AQUATIC CLUB RAFTÍK, o.s.

Ve Smečkách 605/3, Praha 1 − Nové Město

Vysokoškolské sportovní centrum MŠMT ČR

Vaníčkova 2343/2, Praha-Břevnov
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 08:00)

Klub vodních sportů Pardubice

Jiráskova 2664, Pardubice-Zelené Předměstí

Klub plaveckých sportů Ostrava

Gen. Sochora 1378/10, Ostrava-Poruba

PLAVECKÝ KLUB Roudnice nad Labem

Josefa Hory 921, Roudnice nad Labem-Roudnice nad Labem

FAKULTNÍ KLUB SPORTOVNÍHO PLAVÁNÍ BRNO

Heleny Malířové 161/8, Brno-Lesná

Klub plaveckých sportů policie Kometa Brno, o. s.

Ponávka 808/3a, Brno-Zábrdovice

Plavecký klub Zábřeh

Boženy Němcové 1482/12, Zábřeh-Zábřeh

TJ Delfín Náchod

Pražská 178, Náchod-Náchod

KONRAD TOOLS TEAM, z.s.

Družstevní 2223/21 (Sportareál Družstevní), Brno-Řečkovice

Neptun Masters - plavecký klub

Anežská 808/2, Praha-Staré Město

Klub KL sport, o.s.

Višňový sad 350, Krupka-Maršov

Sportovní plavecký klub Delfín Jičín

Revoluční 863, Jičín-Valdické Předměstí

SK Vodomílek

Erbenova 2604/43, Jihlava-Jihlava

Plavecký klub Nový Jičín, o.s.

Novosady 914/10, Nový Jičín-Nový Jičín
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Út 17:00)

TZP NEMO Zlín

Smetanova 2401, Zlín-Zlín

Plavecký oddíl Frýdek-Místek

Novodvorská 3067, Frýdek-Místek-Frýdek

SK Kontakt Ostrava

Elektrárenská 5707/10, Ostrava-Svinov

Sportovní oddíl plavání Kolín

Masarykova 1041, Kolín-Kolín II

Plavecká škola PROSEN Louny

Rakovnická 2505, Louny-Louny

Aqua Sport Club Praha

Mírového hnutí, Praha 4 − Chodov

Plavecká škola Brno

Chalabalova 946/2a, Brno-Kohoutovice

Český Athletic Club Roudnice nad Labem založený v roce 1882

Vědomice 118, Vědomice

Plavecký klub Baník Sokolov

Sportovní 2024, Sokolov-Sokolov

Plavecký klub Gabreta

Borová Lada 88, Borová Lada-Borová Lada

Sportovní club Zéva Hradec Králové

Eliščino nábřeží 842/3, Hradec Králové-Hradec Králové

Aquacentrum Delfínek

Legionářská 1090/11, Olomouc-Nová Ulice

Dětský plavecký klub Mělník

Řípská 649 (Plavecký bazén.), Mělník

Plavecký klub Litoměřice, z. s.

Daliborova 2078/7 (Plavecký bazén), Litoměřice-Předměstí

Slavia Praha - skoky do vody

Vladivostocká 1460/10, Praha-Vršovice

Plavecký oddíl R.n.K.

Javornická 1720, Rychnov nad Kněžnou-Rychnov nad Kněžnou

Plavecký klub Masters - Olomouc

Řezáčova 427/6, Olomouc-Lazce

Plavecký klub Jindřichův Hradec

sídliště Vajgar 671, Jindřichův Hradec-Jindřichův Hradec III

TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s.

Mostecká 5887, Chomutov