Travesti Show Golden Cats

plukovníka Mráze 1190/10, Praha 10 − Hostivař

Taneční studio Layan

Doudlevecká 666/36, Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí

Memento mori

Hradištská 171, Uherský Ostroh-Ostrožské Předměstí

Divadlo eMILLIon

Ústí 83, Ústí

Kouzelník a fakír – Josef Poncza

Výstavní 939/25, Ostrava-Moravská Ostrava

Novus Origo

Na Podhoře 205, Polná-Polná

Firma Fritsch – kulturní servis

Mrač 143, Mrač

Klaun Mireček

Táboritská 464/10, Praha 3 − Žižkov

RASCALS AGENCY – umělecká agentura

Ostrava

Slavomír Bloch

Nad Přehradou 835, Sedlčany

Kouzelník Radim Šoch

Hlaváčova 1158/14, Praha 8 − Kobylisy

Chi Chi Tornado

Jerevanská 2588, Kladno-Kročehlavy

Magnis – Fire & Light performance

Podolí 113, Želetava-Želetava

Firelovers.cz

Chlumova 206/21, Praha 3 − Žižkov
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Pá 09:00)

Magický klub Praha

Štefánikova 11, Praha 5 − Smíchov

Duo Carlos

Zborovská 506, Náchod

Jiří Cerman

Kocbeře 118, Kocbeře

Karel Černý Michael Jackson

Žufanova 1095/10, Praha-Řepy

Sylva Van Loon

Kralupy nad Vltavou, Kralupy nad Vltavou

Zdeněk Zlámalík

Na Chmelnici 2019, Uherský Brod

Pavel Maloš

Plzeňská 34, Praha 5

Pavel Kuča

petrovice 28, Petrovice

Ferdinand Berousek

Lhotská 995/12, Praha-Horní Počernice

Jiří Macík - Duo Fernando

Osvoboditelů 170/13, Ivanovice na Hané

Magický palác

Běluňská 1945/75, Praha-Horní Počernice

Milan Pintér - Fugas

Dvořákova 10, Jihlava

Kamil Burda

K zátiší 262, Jenišov

Roman Němec

Nad Kundratkou 385/15, Praha-Prosek

Ivo Žídek

Brandlova 12, Praha

Klub moravských kouzelníků Brno

Bzenecká 4198/5, Brno-Židenice

Jan Rieger

Basilejské nám. 1823/2, Praha-Žižkov

Václav Strasser

Na poříčí 1042/16, Praha-Nové Město

Stanislav Němeček

Blažkova 16/4, Brno-Lesná

Zdeněk Knedla Zekon

Na Nivách 1355, Bystřice pod Hostýnem

Otomar Klodner

Na poříčí 1069/21, Praha-Nové Město

MAGIC DUO Radek a Simona

Nová Paka-Heřmanice 109, Nová Paka

Jiří Hadaš

náměstí Míru 430, Uherské Hradiště

Vít Šmejkal

K Dolánkám 610, Český Brod

Jan Kellner - Illusion Revue

Sladkovského 552, Pardubice-Zelené Předměstí

Miloš Malý

Purkyňova 487, Náchod

Roman Placzek

Valtická 4100/19, Brno-Židenice

Maledictus

Michelská 698/79, Praha 4 − Michle

Jaromír Havlíček

Na potůčku 50, Hradec nad Moravicí

Petr Kravčík

Zákrejsova 1064/12, Ostrava-Přívoz

Petr Braun

Ke studánce 1246/4, České Budějovice

Zdeněk Wald

Sedlec 13, Sedlec

Petr Theimer - akční kejklíř a kouzelník

Mánesova 1079, Úvaly

KAREL RIEDL MARCOLLI

Střelecký vrch 680, Chrastava

Michal Janza

Za školou 884, Bludov

Jakub Kroulík

Úpická 642, Rtyně v Podkrkonoší