Český rybářský svaz, z. s., místní organizace Šlapanice

Pippichova 534, Zlonice-Zlonice

Kfelský rybník

Kfely 1, Ostrov-Kfely

Vladimír Lážnovský – Vodní park Čabárna

Brandýsek, Brandýsek-Brandýsek
OTEVŘENO (Zavírá v 20:00)

Rybník Rampichov – ráj pro rybáře

Příkrá 548/14, Plzeň-Doudlevce

Rybářství Horák s.r.o.

Šumvald 364, Šumvald-Šumvald
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Pá 09:00)

Jan Haidinger – Chov a prodej akvarijních ryb

Lásenice 169, Lásenice

BORKA SGS s.r.o.

Havířská 95, Březová-Březová

Panský rybník

Hodkov 39, Zbraslavice-Hodkov

Rybník Štěrkáč

Štěrkovna Zaječí, Zaječí
OTEVŘENO (Zavírá v 22:00)

SONA, výrobní družstvo

U Malého lesa 1446/6, Žďár nad Sázavou

BaHa s.r.o.

Na Chalupy 951, Srubec-Srubec

Radek Kašpařík

Hradčana 139, Velichovky

PAVLIN DVŮR

Pavlín Dvůr 152, Ralsko
Brzy zavírá (v 16:00)

Česká rybářská, spol. s r.o.

Chotěšice-Nouzov 68, Chotěšice

Plundrovo rybářství - Milan Plundra

Hlavní 73, Dlouhoňovice

Hubert Fottera

Trnava 287, Trnava

Fish Invest, a.s.

Orlovská 1279, Rychvald

Ing. Lukáš Borozidis

Bratronice 18, Luštěnice

AQUA ZOO Vrba

U stadionu 1297, Přeštice-Přeštice
OTEVŘENO (Zavírá v 17:00)

Rybářství Vysočiny, v.o.s.

Hromádky z Jistebnice 439, Chotěboř

Rybářství Růžička, spol. s r.o.

Brněnská 2386/68, Jihlava

Rybářství Lnáře, s.r.o.

Lnáře 71, Lnáře

Rybářství Velké Meziříčí, a.s.

Zámecká 1258/25, Velké Meziříčí

Líšno, a.s.

Benešov-Konopiště 24, Benešov

Rybářství Přerov, a.s.

gen. Štefánika 1149/5, Přerov

Rybářství Jindřichův Hradec, s.r.o.

Masarykova 359, Kamenice nad Lipou

Rybářství Nové Hrady, s.r.o.

Nové Hrady-Štiptoň 78, Nové Hrady

Maryp, s.r.o.

Ohrazenice 255, Ohrazenice

Rybniční hospodářství, s.r.o.

Sádka 148, Lázně Bohdaneč

Klatovské rybářství - správa, a.s.

K Letišti 442, Klatovy

Rybářství Litomyšl, s.r.o.

Sokolovská 121, Litomyšl

ŠTIČÍ LÍHEŇ - ESOX, spol. s r.o.

Jordánská 366, Tábor

FISH MARKET, a.s.

Rybářská 801, Třeboň

Blatenská ryba, spol. s r.o.

Na Příkopech 747, Blatná

Pekelný mlýn, s.r.o.

Krále Jiřího 1183/8, Karlovy Vary

Piraňa, s.r.o.

Hrochův Týnec-Stíčany 7, Hrochův Týnec

Rybářství Telč, a.s.

Dačice-Lipnice 20, Dačice

DENAS, spol. s r.o.

Družstevní 246, Studénka

Vlastimil Raška

Ostravská 721, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

Michal Zientek

Pekelská 60, Vamberk

Jan Hofbauer

Stříbřec 37, Stříbřec

Miroslav Feifer

Sluhy 13, Sluhy

Ing. Hana Jaklová

Bakurinova 12, Praha

Statek Doubravka, s.r.o.

Riegrova 27, Chotěboř

Rybářství Chlumec nad Cidlinou, a.s.

Boženy Němcové 711, Chlumec nad Cidlinou

JIŘÍ STIBOR

Zahradní 298/4, Soběslav

FARMY PLESNÁ, s.r.o.

Tovární 299, Plesná

Jiří Zahradníček

Olomoucká 115, Tovačov

Dalibor Vojkovský

Seifertova 637/16, Krnov

Jiří Kokora

Sázava 83, Sázava