DRUMEL a Co. s.r.o.

Moravská 2193, Česká Třebová-Česká Třebová

FORMAK s.r.o.

U Stadionu 505, Česká Třebová-Parník

HAZ METAL s.r.o.

Nořín 11, Zálší-Nořín
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 06:00)

Jindřich Beran – Kovovýroba

Výprachtice 350, Výprachtice-Výprachtice

Miroslav Jebousek

Říčky 5, Orlické Podhůří-Říčky
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 07:00)

ORSO Lanškroun s.r.o.

Nádražní 191, Lanškroun-Žichlínské předměstí

Jiří Prokopec - PROKO

Čenkovice 159, Čenkovice
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 06:00)

VÚB a.s.

Na Ostrově 1165, Ústí nad Orlicí-Ústí nad Orlicí

METALLKOHEN, s.r.o.

Gen. Svatoně 784, Vysoké Mýto-Litomyšlské Předměstí

Milan Chromec

Damníkov 151, Damníkov

DIAMA CZ, s.r.o.

Rybník 111, Rybník
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 06:30)

Kovozal, s.r.o.

Zálší 74, Zálší

Jan Fajt

Bystřecká 718, Jablonné nad Orlicí

V.L.K. tool, s.r.o.

Orlické Podhůří, Perná 1, Orlické Podhůří

Tomáš Mikula

Rudoltice 7, Rudoltice

David Bainar

Nádražní 564, Lanškroun-Žichlínské předměstí

Petr Urbánek

Lidická 1022, Lanškroun-Žichlínské předměstí
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 07:00)

Michal Šenkýř

Žichlínek 24, Žichlínek
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 06:00)

PSK v.o.s. CHOCEŇ

T. N. Kautníka 165, Choceň-Choceň

Václav Šípek

Lukavice 280, Lukavice

KOVO Koudelka, s.r.o.

Damníkov 62, Damníkov

Lubomír Marek

Dráby 820, Vysoké Mýto-Litomyšlské Předměstí
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 06:00)

KOVO JONÁŠ, s.r.o.

Nádražní 1002, Lanškroun-Žichlínské předměstí
Brzy zavírá (v 22:00)

Ing. Vladimír Kruliš

Hřbitovní 572, Ústí nad Orlicí-Ústí nad Orlicí

BK - KOVOTEK, s.r.o.

Albrechtice 74, Albrechtice
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 07:00)

KOVO RYBKA, s.r.o.

Ústecká 383, Dlouhá Třebová

F. T. K. KOVO, s.r.o.

Lidická 1102, Lanškroun-Žichlínské předměstí

OBRABEX, s.r.o.

Slatinská 89, Vysoké Mýto-Choceňské Předměstí
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 06:30)

TUZI s.r.o.

Horní konec 293, Letohrad-Kunčice
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 06:00)

Oldřich Mikyska

Podměstí 477, Letohrad-Letohrad

KOVO FALTUS, s.r.o.

Kunčice 81, Letohrad

René Žáček

Rudoltice 65, Rudoltice
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 07:00)

Petr Slodičák

Horní Čermná 247, Horní Čermná
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 07:00)

Jiří Drašnar - IMS - Injection moulding service

Benátky 2041, Česká Třebová

KSK-steel

Krasíkov 122, Krasíkov

CZETEC, spol. s r.o.

Mánesova 235, Vysoké Mýto-Pražské Předměstí

Luděk Langer

Záměstí 117, Choceň-Choceň

Vapi, s.r.o.

Dvořákova 250, Lanškroun-Žichlínské předměstí

Ladislav Zachař

Náměstí Komenského 15, Brandýs nad Orlicí

M+M Kovo Marek, s.r.o.

Houští 94, Lanškroun-Ostrovské Předměstí

Daniel Ráček

Jana Žižky 384, Choceň-Choceň

MANNTECO

Králická 480, Lanškroun-Ostrovské Předměstí

Jiří Roubal

Kouty 115, Lanškroun-Ostrovské Předměstí

FPOS, a.s.

Třebovská 111, Ústí nad Orlicí-Ústí nad Orlicí

Bruno, s.r.o.

Na Ostrově 223, Ústí nad Orlicí

Leoš Havla

Dolní Dobrouč 92, Dolní Dobrouč

Vlastimil Pelcl

Škroupova 852, Lanškroun-Žichlínské předměstí
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 06:00)

Franzz s.r.o.

Kunvald 13, Kunvald-Kunvald

INA Lanškroun, s.r.o.

Dvořákova 328, Lanškroun

Ladislav Výtisk

T. G. Masaryka 403, Lanškroun-Ostrovské Předměstí