Jan Müller – lité podlahy a kovovýroba

Karlín 68, Opatovice nad Labem

František Říha – zámečnictví

Vyšehněvice 78, Vyšehněvice

CS PLASTING s.r.o.

areál Semtín – UMA, budova M21, Rybitví
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 07:00)

KREDO - Regály s.r.o.

Libišany 155, Libišany
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 07:00)

MONTÁŽE Šolta s.r.o.

1. máje 73, Řečany nad Labem-Řečany nad Labem

Kovovýroba - Jan Eppinger

Veská 10, Sezemice-Veská
OTEVŘENO (nonstop)

ABL-TECHNIC

Semtín 103, Pardubice-Semtín

POHORELEC

Čepí 16, Čepí

FILKO s.r.o.

Hrádek 57, Srch

Jan Řezba – zámečnické a nástrojářské práce

K. Světlé 294, Opatovice nad Labem

AVE CZ odpadové hospodářství s.r.o.

Jungmannova 29, Dašice-Dašice
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 07:00)

Miroslav Studený – Kovoobrábění

Pardubická 1563, Přelouč-Přelouč
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 07:00)

Opláštění budov - Roman Vaniš

S. K. Neumanna 2708 (areál firmy INVENTA s.r.o.), Pardubice-Zelené Předměstí

DELTA X CZ s.r.o.

Veliny 159, Veliny

MIKO MONT s.r.o.

Českobratrská 84, Přelouč-Přelouč

Pavel Kopřiva

Veselí 87, Veselí

Minit, s.r.o.

Palackého třída 2748 (Hypermarket Albert), Pardubice-Zelené Předměstí
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v 09:00)

MSC MetPro a.s.

Dělnická 35, Pardubice-Drozdice

Střechy Šikula

Čechovo nábřeží 517, Pardubice-Bílé Předměstí

Radek Dostál

Tuněchodská 109, Pardubice-Mnětice
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 07:00)

INTERFER s.r.o.

Dražkovice 39, Pardubice

Ivan Loužil

Kojice 92, Kojice

Allan Perný

Rohovládova Bělá 156, Rohovládova Bělá

Jaroslav Kolář

Arbesova 66, Pardubice-Ohrazenice

LIFFT, spol. s r.o.

náměstí Čs. legií 500, Pardubice-Zelené Předměstí

Petr Veselý

Bezděkov 91, Bezděkov
OTEVŘENO (nonstop)

Josef Štancl

Kunětice 96, Kunětice

Drahomíra Kozáková

S. K. Neumanna 797, Pardubice-Zelené Předměstí
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 07:00)

Harcross s.r.o.

S. K. Neumanna 1220, Pardubice-Zelené Předměstí
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 08:00)

Miroslav Tichý

Bukovka 74, Bukovka

NeLaP, s.r.o.

Mnětická 352, Pardubice

Kovo Kameník s.r.o.

Semtín 81, Pardubice-Semtín

Martin Šumpík

Časy 51, Časy

ALUPA s. r. o.

Mikulovice 200, Mikulovice
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Po 08:00)

Aleš Rulík

Štrossova 125, Pardubice-Bílé Předměstí

Ondřej Mikulecký, DiS

Jiráskova 115, Čeperka

Jan Dotzauer

Mikulovice-Blato, Mikulovice-Blato

TESing TP komplet s.r.o.

Na Okrajích 76, Spojil

Kovovýroba Hodaň a Teplý, s.r.o.

Pardubice-Hostovice 151, Pardubice

GAMA INOX, s.r.o.

Průmyslová 382, Pardubice-Pardubičky

Zámečnictví a klempířství, s.r.o.

Jiráskova 175, Moravany-Moravany

Jan Brychnáč – umělecký kovář a zámečník

Bělobranské náměstí 141, Pardubice-Bílé Předměstí

RONAL CR s.r.o.

U Panasonicu 282, Pardubice-Staré Čívice

Zdeněk Kopp

Čepí 77, Čepí

Tomáš Doležal

Pardubická 175, Srch
OTEVŘENO (nonstop)

Ing. Eduard Sýkora - ESAKO

Dražkovice 57 (Nad autosalonem Mitsubishi Sýkora), Pardubice-Dražkovice

Maurice Ward & Co., s.r.o.

Palackého 2713, Pardubice-Zelené Předměstí

LAKOVNA MOSTR s.r.o.

Prachovice 17, Dašice

Lumo Zámečnictví, v.o.s.

Kasárenská 86, Opatovice nad Labem

PEOPS s.r.o.

Na Výsluní 236, Srch-Srch